The Harrell Group
  • Home
  • Join THG/REAL
  • Buy/Build
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • Contact
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Learn
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
2,154 Sold Properties

2,154 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1825 Springcrest DR, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/45

$495,000

$495,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,521 SqFt

1825 Springcrest DR, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by Anne K. Flater • Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

Triad MLS
1154 Browns Run DR, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/49

$395,000

$399,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,828 SqFt

1154 Browns Run DR, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by Angela Ford • Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolinas Realty

Triad MLS
8144 Zinfandel DR, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/48

$879,900

$879,900

4 Beds5 Baths4,516 SqFt

8144 Zinfandel DR, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by Ramilya Siegel • KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Triad MLS
1758 Black Horse RD #49, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/12

$418,000

$418,237

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,597 SqFt

1758 Black Horse RD #49, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by Kimberly Davis • ROYAL HOMES REALTY OF NC, LLC

Triad MLS
311 Vancouver CT, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/49

$500,005

$519,900

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,663 SqFt

311 Vancouver CT, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by Ashby Cook, III • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
5403 Effieham ST, Oak Ridge, NC 27310
1/50

$715,000

$714,900

4 Beds4 Baths3,405 SqFt

5403 Effieham ST, Oak Ridge, NC 27310

Listed by Maureena Shepherd • Howard Hanna Allen Tate Oak Ridge - Highway 68 N

Triad MLS
6025 Fording Creek LN, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/39

$405,000

$399,900

1.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,740 SqFt

6025 Fording Creek LN, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by Kristi Idol • RE/MAX Preferred Properties

Triad MLS
227 Christi LN, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/38

$400,000

$405,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,415 SqFt

227 Christi LN, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by Gabriela Marin • Smart Move Group

Triad MLS
5703 Fox Meadow DR, Oak Ridge, NC 27310
1/48

$755,000

$749,900

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,760 SqFt

5703 Fox Meadow DR, Oak Ridge, NC 27310

Listed by Ramilya Siegel • KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

Triad MLS
6050 Charring DR, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/37

$397,500

$397,500

5 Beds3 Baths2,672 SqFt

6050 Charring DR, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by Jack Bailey • HELP-U-SELL OF GREENSBORO

Triad MLS
6063 Old Orchard RD, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/50

$542,000

$550,000

1.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,348 SqFt

6063 Old Orchard RD, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by Christopher Pappalardo • Keller Williams One

Triad MLS
5513 Palermo TRL, Oak Ridge, NC 27310
1/50

$846,250

$874,900

3.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,606 SqFt

5513 Palermo TRL, Oak Ridge, NC 27310

Listed by Stacy Parent • Coldwell Banker Advantage

Triad MLS
7810 Neugent DR, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/50

$1,350,000

$1,350,000

5 Beds6 Baths5,858 SqFt

7810 Neugent DR, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by Karen Bolyard • Karen Bolyard Real Estate Group Brokered by eXp Realty

Triad MLS
419 S Main ST, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/26

$565,000

$565,000

5 Beds6 Baths4,498 SqFt

419 S Main ST, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by Ty Cannon • Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

Triad MLS
4217 Barrow Farm RD, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/48

$490,000

$490,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,713 SqFt

4217 Barrow Farm RD, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by Sherri Kiser • Redfin Corporation

Triad MLS
5005 Alton DR, Oak Ridge, NC 27310
1/49

$560,000

$579,900

3.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,345 SqFt

5005 Alton DR, Oak Ridge, NC 27310

Listed by Laurel Smith • Keller Williams Realty

Triad MLS
3567 Spring Hope CT, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/26

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,513 SqFt

3567 Spring Hope CT, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by Christopher Armstrong • Garman Homes

Triad MLS
5809 Crutchfield Farm RD, Oak Ridge, NC 27310
1/43

$790,000

$859,500

8.1%
5 Beds5 Baths3,766 SqFt

5809 Crutchfield Farm RD, Oak Ridge, NC 27310

Listed by Lauren Lawson • Coldwell Banker Advantage

Triad MLS
104 Ben Nevis DR, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/29

$444,000

$449,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,020 SqFt

104 Ben Nevis DR, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by Hope Moody • Hope Moody Realty

Triad MLS
1096 Hollow Creek LN #16, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/36

$685,000

$699,900

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,207 SqFt

1096 Hollow Creek LN #16, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by Susan Ott • ROYAL HOMES REALTY OF NC, LLC

Triad MLS
1678 Deer Run CT, Oak Ridge, NC 27310
1/38

$667,000

$664,900

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,533 SqFt

1678 Deer Run CT, Oak Ridge, NC 27310

Triad MLS
7689 Manderley DR, Oak Ridge, NC 27310
1/50

$1,487,038

$1,475,000

0.8%
4 Beds5 Baths4,551 SqFt

7689 Manderley DR, Oak Ridge, NC 27310

Listed by Jason Thomas Smith • Howard Hanna Allen Tate Summerfield

Triad MLS
1641 Haddington Point DR, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/25

$435,000

$435,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,050 SqFt

1641 Haddington Point DR, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by Aaron Reel • Reel Realty

Triad MLS
7500 Bethel View CT, Oak Ridge, NC 27310
1/47

$752,000

$774,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,298 SqFt

7500 Bethel View CT, Oak Ridge, NC 27310

Listed by Scott Moore • Keller Williams One

Triad MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 90
default
The Harrell Group

Spencer Harrell

+1(336) 281-8173 spencer@sellwiththg.com
5960 Fairview Rd, Ste 300 Charlotte, NC, 28210, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Join THG/REAL
      Buy/Build
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      Contact
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews